Saturday, August 27, 2011

【Pics】HamCole @110806 Japan Fan meeting

remember HamCole's 「 fingers kiss at Japan Fan meeting ?

see 【Fan acc】HamCole @110806 Japan Fan meeting

yeah yeah yeah soooooo happy there are pics about that 「fingers kiss」

cr: withkara


Wednesday, August 24, 2011

Sunday, August 21, 2011

【Capture&Gifs】110819 HamCole @ PSN Hanbok Fashion Show ( E! TV K-STAR News )

110819 HamCole @ PSN Hanbok Fashion Show ( E! TV K-STAR News )



actually  there is "triangle love" (ham cole hara)

click pics and see full size!

Friday, August 19, 2011

【Tweet】110818 HamCole tweets

oh yeah ~ham tweeted to cole again ^^

trans by  :

Cole:「Mocha and Cino; they only know who their mother is. (i.e. Nicole herself) Today, they are listening to a song from when I was in Secondary school. ^^

Ham:「Kunkunkun, these babies, who only has their sights set on the "door". ㅎ If the both of you do nothing but that, I'm sure you will become popular ㅎㅎ

Cole:「ㅋㅋㅋ Definitely, my kids. Mineee ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ

cole's pic is Mocha&Chino

Ham's pic

ohhh when i saw cole's tweet, i just want to tweet to her:「ohhh seungyeon is yours too」 LOL

I know I'm crazy~~~

Tuesday, August 16, 2011

【Pics&Fancams&Gifs】HamCole @110816 HanBok Fashion Show


I love the two pics so much...they looked at each other and smiled ^^

btw rmb to check video on aechak

that's perfect fancam of HamCole~~aechak jjang!!!!!

sorry i won't upload videos/pics/gifs by aechack HERE due to the rule , unless they upload on their youtube channel ^^

they uploaded this time~~~

cr: aechak0724 U_ahnn

and some HamCole photo by ELCY

photo by DC연리지

and this one by kara-t

HamCole is sooooooooooooooo cute!

and gif from 110819 HanBok Fashion Show KBS2 Entertainment News